- 4 Beds4 Baths3,140 SqFt1/62 62Active Under Contract
$2,100,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath275 SqFt1/32 32Active
$345,000
$2,450,000
$2,799,000
12.5%SW 16990 184th ST, Other, FL 00000
MLS# 609451
Listed by Christine M. Garcia Castellanos American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$2,300,000
$2,300,000
53 Shoreland DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 607576
$2,250,000
$2,250,000
SW 24351 140th AVE, Other, FL 00000
MLS# 609808
Listed by outside mls - FKBR Outside Of MLS - FKBR
$2,170,000
$2,340,000
7.3%215 Wildwood CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 619174
Listed by Carlos Lorenzo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate
$1,900,000
$2,179,999
12.8%966 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 604416
$1,511,700
$1,675,000
9.7%121 Gulfwinds LN, Marathon, FL 33050
MLS# 609909
Listed by Christopher Tanaka Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co.
$825,000
$850,000
2.9%15 Sunset RD, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 605025
$725,000
$725,000
SW 7900 36th ST, Other, FL 00000
MLS# 614557
$550,000
$599,000
8.2%103 1st Ter, Key Largo, FL 33037
MLS# 611225
$240,000
$240,000
1111 Adams AVE, Other, FL 33034
MLS# 615565